MAIL Problems

barblue5.gif (1223 bytes)

The following people/addresses had e-mail bouncing problems, and have been removed from the LAL mailing list. If you have a new address, please write me at thanos@grinet.com

  1. Arrington Faith F. , Retired, Dayton, MD
  2. Atcherson Sam , Retired, Bowie, MD
  3. Barnes Bev , General Physics, Columbia, MD
  4. Beers Roy , Raytheon Systems, Arlington, TX
  5. Block William L. (Bill) , SAIC AT&SG, Columbia, MD
  6. Block William L. (Bill) , SAIC AT&SG, Columbia, MD
  7. Bradley Tom , Signal Processing Systems, Elkridge, MD
  8. Bret Bob , HTI, Orlando, FL
  9. Burstein Terri , PriceWaterhouseCoopers, Tampa, FL
  10. Byrd Phil , Lockheed Martin, Owego, NY
  11. Cameron Wanda , WPDS, Eldersburg, MD
  12. Cameron Ian , WPDS, Eldersburg, MD
  13. Carter George Isaac Carter , Sabre Systems Inc., Lexington Park, MD
  14. Cather Bill , Hughes Training, Inc., Herndon, VA
  15. Chapman Timothy , EER Systems, Seabrook - Lanham, MD
  16. Cocoros Christopher , The Apex Group, Inc., Columbia MD.
  17. Cole Frank , Int.Paper, Eastern, MD
  18. Cope Ron , CSC, Laurel, MD
  19. Crerar Ronald , REFLECTONE, TAMPA, FL
  20. Das Adrian , SyCom Services, Baltimore, MD
  21. Dubit Lynn , 12525 Palermo Drive, Silver Spring, MD
  22. Dunkle David , Raytheon, Ankara, TR
  23. Farmer Thomas , Raytheon, St. Petersburg, FL
  24. Fawls Tom , Spinning Disc, Orlando, FL
  25. Green Gene , GTE Internetworking, Columbia, MD
  26. Greenville Brice , Perceptive Signal Technologies, Mount Airy, MD
  27. griffith danny , CPRW-11 NAVAL AIR STATION, JACKSONVILLE, FL
  28. Gulati Vigay , SAIC, Herndon, VA
  29. Hawk Cornelius S. Jr. , TRW, Washington, DC
  30. Hibbs Doug , Hughes Training Inc, Arlington, TX
  31. Huffman Constance (Connie) , Retired, Lake Havasu City, AZ
  32. Irving Bill , GSE Systems, Columbia, MD
  33. Kelly Jay , Raytheon, Arlington, TX
  34. Livingston Karen , Northrop Grumman, Linthicum, MD
  35. Long Jim , Raytheon Training & Services, PAX River, Lexington Park, MD
  36. McMath Lillian , US Peace Corps, Estonia, Rakvere Estonia, WY
  37. Miller Gray , GE, Stamford, CT
  38. Moore Cyrus (Jim) , Retired, Port St. Lucie, FL
  39. Moore James (Jim) , GSE Systems, Columbia, MD
  40. Norris Mike , Tracor, Arlington, VA
  41. Olson Dale , Infobeat, Denver, CO
  42. Perlman Marvin , Self, Potomac, MD
  43. Pham Victoria , Bay Networks , Gaithersburg, MD
  44. Pratt Chris , Raytheon, Arlington, TX
  45. Ramhoff Ralph , BNA, Washington, DC
  46. Reeves Karl , lockheed martin - Quintron, Chantilly, VA
  47. Rexroad Kelley , Cardinal Health Inc, Dublin, OH
  48. Rogers William (Bill) , GRCI, Vienna, VA
  49. Rowe John , ERCO-LINK-CAE--retired, Bowie, MD
  50. Rozyczko Joanne , ABSTRACT STUDIOS, COLLEGE PARK, MD
  51. Schmidt (Schmincke) Susan , Manugistics, Rockville, MD
  52. Skora Jim , BittWare Research Systems & Private Consulting, Concord, NH
  53. Stover Lawrence , PULAU Electronics Corp., Brunswick, ME
  54. Tempel Andrew , OAO Corporation, Greenbelt, MD
  55. Tonti Lou , CAE Electronics Inc., Leesburg , VA
  56. Vogan (Williamson) Julie , Precision Office Movers, Forestville, MD
  57. Vogel Nick , retired/parttime self employed, Columbia, MD
  58. Wagner Robert , Retired, Tall Timbers, MD
  59. Walsh Brian , Reflectone, Tampa, FL
  60. Ward Thomas (Ed) , LSSD, Goldsboro, NC
  61. Wehrfritz Gary , Raytheon, Arlington, TX
  62. Wolinski Hank , OC Incorporated, Alexandria, VA
  63. Wray Bill , The Consortium, Gaithersburg, MD
  64. Zaharia Albert , Westinghouse Savannah River Company, Aiken, SC

Back to LAL


Copyrights 1996 GRinet. All Rights Reserved